Este tema está marcado actualmente como "inactivo"—el último mensaje es de hace más de 90 días. Puedes reactivarlo escribiendo una respuesta.
1luv2read97
Another year of books!!
January reading
1. Pie Town by Lynne Hinton
2. Shortest Way Home by Juliette Fay
3. Shades of Gray by Andy Holloman
4. Dream Eyes by Jayne Ann Krentz
January reading
1. Pie Town by Lynne Hinton
2. Shortest Way Home by Juliette Fay
3. Shades of Gray by Andy Holloman
4. Dream Eyes by Jayne Ann Krentz
2S.T.4.L.K.3.R
See you in Feb,writing reviews?
3luv2read97
February reading
1.Suspect by Robert Crais
Yikes, Can't believe I only read one book in Feb.! Hope I do better in March.
1.Suspect by Robert Crais
Yikes, Can't believe I only read one book in Feb.! Hope I do better in March.
6luv2read97
May reading
1. Touch and Go by Lisa Gardner
2. Six Years by Harlan Coben
3. No Child of Mine by Susan Lewis
1. Touch and Go by Lisa Gardner
2. Six Years by Harlan Coben
3. No Child of Mine by Susan Lewis
7luv2read97
June reading
1. the next time you see me by Holly Goddard Jones
2. Game by Barry Lyga
3. Always Watching by Chevy Stevens
1. the next time you see me by Holly Goddard Jones
2. Game by Barry Lyga
3. Always Watching by Chevy Stevens
8luv2read97
July reading
1. Mockingbird by Kathryn Erskine
2. Out of My Mind by Sharon Draper
3. Jack Red, Hot & Blue Series by Cat Johnson
4. Hot Stuff by Carly Phillips
5. Hot Number by Carly Phillips
6. The Heist by Janet Evanovich
1. Mockingbird by Kathryn Erskine
2. Out of My Mind by Sharon Draper
3. Jack Red, Hot & Blue Series by Cat Johnson
4. Hot Stuff by Carly Phillips
5. Hot Number by Carly Phillips
6. The Heist by Janet Evanovich
9luv2read97
August reading
1. Four Corners of the Sky Michael Malone
2. Hot Item by Carly Phillips
3. Never Go Back by Lee Child
4.Let Me Go by Chelsea Cain
5. Okay for Now by Gary D. Schmidt
6. The Wednesday Wars by Gary D. Schmidt
1. Four Corners of the Sky Michael Malone
2. Hot Item by Carly Phillips
3. Never Go Back by Lee Child
4.Let Me Go by Chelsea Cain
5. Okay for Now by Gary D. Schmidt
6. The Wednesday Wars by Gary D. Schmidt
10luv2read97
September reading
1. World War Z by Max Brooks
2. Unseen by Karin Slaughter
3. High Heat by Lee Child
4. Eleanor & Park by Rainbow Rowell
5. Private Party by Jami Alden
6. Thankless in Death by J.D. Robb
7. What She Wants by Sheila Roberts
8. Deadline by Sandra Brown
9. Hotshot by Julie Garwood
1. World War Z by Max Brooks
2. Unseen by Karin Slaughter
3. High Heat by Lee Child
4. Eleanor & Park by Rainbow Rowell
5. Private Party by Jami Alden
6. Thankless in Death by J.D. Robb
7. What She Wants by Sheila Roberts
8. Deadline by Sandra Brown
9. Hotshot by Julie Garwood
11luv2read97
October reading
1. Where'd you Go Bernadette by Marie Semple
2. Bread & Wine by Shauna Niequist
3. The Hit by David Baldacci
4. Manhunting by Jennifer Crusie
5. Crazy Rich Asians by Kevin Kwan
6. Fangirl by Rainbow Rowell
1. Where'd you Go Bernadette by Marie Semple
2. Bread & Wine by Shauna Niequist
3. The Hit by David Baldacci
4. Manhunting by Jennifer Crusie
5. Crazy Rich Asians by Kevin Kwan
6. Fangirl by Rainbow Rowell
12luv2read97
November reading
1.Hotel on the Corner of Bitter and Sweet by Jamie Ford
2. The Age of Miracles by Karen Thompson Walker
3. Future Perfect by Suzanne Brockmann
1.Hotel on the Corner of Bitter and Sweet by Jamie Ford
2. The Age of Miracles by Karen Thompson Walker
3. Future Perfect by Suzanne Brockmann
13luv2read97
December reading
1. Takedown Twenty by Janet Evanovich
2. Attachments by Rainbow Rowell
3. The 19th Wife by David Ebershoff
4. The Lost Husband by Katherine Center
5. Navigating Early by Clare Vanderpool
6. Bending the Rules by Susan Anderson
1. Takedown Twenty by Janet Evanovich
2. Attachments by Rainbow Rowell
3. The 19th Wife by David Ebershoff
4. The Lost Husband by Katherine Center
5. Navigating Early by Clare Vanderpool
6. Bending the Rules by Susan Anderson